Elders

Andrew Brafford

Global Disciple-Making Pastor
Email Andrew
Download Contact Information

Scott Hand

Local Disciple-Making Pastor
Email Scott
Download Contact Information

Bill Napier

Steve Nelson

David Morrow

Local

Scott Hand

Local Disciple-Making Pastor
Email Scott
Download Contact Information

Mike Rice

David Belle Isle

Pastoral Care Pastor
Email David

Andrew Morrow

Growth Group Curriculum
Email Andrew

Tami Pauley

Growth Group Ministry Support
Email Tami

Sandra Rice

Connections Support Coordinator
Email Sandra

Global

Andrew Brafford

Global Disciple-Making Pastor
Email Andrew
Download Contact Information

Kathy Vensk

Global Associate
Email Kathy

Leadership Development

Anna Mace

Student Ministry Curriculum & Leadership Development
Email Anna
Download Contact Information

Jackson Lee

Pastoral Assistant & GCT Apprentice
Email Jackson

College Collective

Kayleigh Guffey

College Collective Apprentice
Email Kayleigh

High School Team

Rylan Sloop

Kasie Newland

High School Associate
Email Kasie

Middle School Team

Anna Mace

Student Ministry Curriculum & Leadership Development
Email Anna
Download Contact Information

Seth Taylor

Middle School Apprentice
Email Seth

Lainey Gosnell

Middle School Intern
Email Lainey

Kids Team

Celeste Long

Preschool Associate
Email Celetste

Shannon Ledbetter

Kindergarten – 2nd Grade Associate
Email Shannon

Ashley Stewart

3rd – 5th Grade Associate
Email Ashley

WORSHIP & PRODUCTION

Jordan Christie

Collin Roberts

Production Director
Email Collin

Jay Smith

Instrumental & Logistics Coordinator
Email Jay

SUPPORT

Zach Grier

Barb Morris

Systems Administrator
Email Barb

Carolyn Rogers

Financial Administrator
Email Carolyn

Summer Prunty

Financial Administrator
Email Summer

Jeff Rice

Facilities Director
Email Jeff

Cynthia Wilson

Custodian
Email Cynthia

Mark Wilson

Custodian
Email Mark

Communications

Jen Haynes-Watkins

Communications Director
Email Jen
Download Contact Information

Maggie Lee

Communications Apprentice
Email Maggie